Κατηγορίες

Web Smart / Smart Gigabit Media Converter

Εμφάνιση: Λίστα / Πλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
PLANET GST-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX(mini-GBIC, SFP) Smart Media Converter-distance depend on SFP module
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
96,70 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 77,98 €
PLANET GT-905A 10/100/1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Managed Media Converter (LC,MM/SM)-distance depend on SFP module
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000B..
102,74 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 82,86 €
PLANET GT-902 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Managed Media Converter (SC,MM)-220/550m
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000B..
152,60 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 123,07 €
PLANET GST-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX(SC,MM) Smart Media Converter-220m/550m
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
161,67 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 130,38 €
PLANET GT-902S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Managed Media Converter (SC,SM)-10km
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000B..
172,24 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 138,91 €
Σύμφωνα με 1 αξιολογήσεις.
PLANET GST-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(SC,SM) Smart Media Converter-10km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
185,84 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 149,87 €
Σύμφωνα με 1 αξιολογήσεις.
PLANET GST-806A15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1310nm-15km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
188,86 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 152,31 €
PLANET GT-906A15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Managed Media Converter (WDM,SM, TX:1310 RX:1550)-15km
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000B..
188,86 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 152,31 €
PLANET GST-806B15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1550nm-15km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
219,08 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 176,68 €
PLANET GT-906B15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Managed Media Converter (WDM,SM, TX:1550 RX:1310)-15km
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000B..
222,10 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 179,12 €
PLANET GST-806A60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1310nm-60km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
410,97 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 331,42 €
PLANET GST-806B60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1550nm-60km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
438,16 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 353,36 €
PLANET GT-906A60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Managed Media Converter (WDM,SM, TX:1310 RX:1550)-60km
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000B..
438,16 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 353,36 €
Σύμφωνα με 2 αξιολογήσεις.
PLANET GT-906B60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Managed Media Converter (WDM,SM, TX:1550 RX:1310)-60km
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000B..
466,87 €
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 376,51 €

PLANET SHOP - Networking & Communication © 2017,  Designed by Intelcom - VPS Server - Φιλοξενία από DNHOST domains & hosting