Categories

Switch Accessories

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
PLANET RKE-10A Rack Mount Kits for 10” cabinet
Rack Mount Kits for 10-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch)..
9.07 €
Ex Tax: 7.31 €
Based on 1 reviews.
PLANET RKE-10B Rack Mount Kits for 19” cabinet
Rack Mount Kits for 19-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch) ..
13.60 €
Ex Tax: 10.97 €
Based on 2 reviews.
PLANET MGB-SX SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
37.77 €
Ex Tax: 30.46 €
PLANET MGB-LX SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
40.79 €
Ex Tax: 32.90 €
PLANET MGB-SX2 SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 2km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
40.79 €
Ex Tax: 32.90 €
PLANET MFB-FX SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
43.82 €
Ex Tax: 35.34 €
PLANET MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
46.84 €
Ex Tax: 37.77 €
PLANET MFB-FA20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1310nm) -20km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
46.84 €
Ex Tax: 37.77 €
PLANET MFB-FB20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1550nm) -20km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
49.86 €
Ex Tax: 40.21 €
Based on 3 reviews.
PLANET MFB-TFX SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km (-40~75℃)
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
49.86 €
Ex Tax: 40.21 €

PLANET SHOP - Networking & Communication © 2017,  Designed by Intelcom - VPS Server - Φιλοξενία από DNHOST domains & hosting